Fixtures & Results 2018/19
Date: 13 April 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Monkstown 3rd
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 4-2
Scorers: Edmundus Liukimas, Aodan O'Leary
Date: 30 March 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Railway Union 2nd
Venue: Park Avenue
Score: 2-5
Scorers: Charlie Dunne, Edmundus Liukimas
Date: 23 March 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: YMCA 3rd
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 0-6
Date: 16 March 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Three Rock Rovers 3rd
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 1-5
Scorers: Seb Rynhart
Date: 9 March 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Weston 1st
Venue: Griffeen Valley Park
Score: 1-2
Scorers: Charlie Dunne
Date: 2 March 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Pembroke Wanderers 3rd
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 2-0
Date: 10 February 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Railway Union 2nd
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 3-5
Scorers: Charlie Dunne, William Durnan, Leo Durnan
Date: 9 February 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Wicklow 1st
Venue: East Glendalough School
Score: 3-3
Scorers: Charlie Dunne, Seb Rynhart, Roy Chapman
Date: 2 February 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Rathgar 2nd
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 3-4
Scorers: Charlie Dunne x2, Jason Rothwell
Date: 19 January 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: UCD 2nd
Venue: Belfield UCD
Score: 0-3
Date: 12 January 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Monkstown 3rd
Venue: Rathdown School
Score: 0-4
Date: 8 December 2018
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: YMCA 3rd
Venue: Wesley College
Score: 1-7
Scorers: Roy Chapman
Date: 2 December 2018
Competition: Railway Cup
Opposition: Bray 1st
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 1-3
Scorers: Ivan Rothwell
Date: 1 December 2018
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Weston 1st
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 1-2
Scorers: Charlie Dunne
Date: 24 November 2018
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Three Rock Rovers 3rd
Venue: Grange Road
Score: 1-1
Scorers: Seb Rynhart
Date: 20 October 2018
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Pembroke Wanderers 3rd
Venue: Serpentine Avenue
Score: 0-6
Date: 13 October 2018
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Wicklow 1st
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 0-1
Date: 29 September 2018
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Rathgar 2nd
Venue: High School Dublin
Score: 2-3
Scorers: Seb Rynhart x2
Date: 22 September 2018
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: UCD 2nd
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 3-2
Scorers: Seb Rynhart, Edmundus Liukimas, Ben Doyle
Date: 16 September 2018
Competition: Neville Cup
Opposition: Clontarf 1st
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 0-3
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Monkstown 3rd
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 4-2
Scorers: Edmundus Liukimas, Aodan O'Leary
Date: 30 March 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Railway Union 2nd
Venue: Park Avenue
Score: 2-5
Scorers: Charlie Dunne, Edmundus Liukimas
Date: 23 March 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: YMCA 3rd
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 0-6
Date: 16 March 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Three Rock Rovers 3rd
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 1-5
Scorers: Seb Rynhart
Date: 9 March 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Weston 1st
Venue: Griffeen Valley Park
Score: 1-2
Scorers: Charlie Dunne
Date: 2 March 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Pembroke Wanderers 3rd
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 2-0
Date: 10 February 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Railway Union 2nd
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 3-5
Scorers: Charlie Dunne, William Durnan, Leo Durnan
Date: 9 February 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Wicklow 1st
Venue: East Glendalough School
Score: 3-3
Scorers: Charlie Dunne, Seb Rynhart, Roy Chapman
Date: 2 February 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Rathgar 2nd
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 3-4
Scorers: Charlie Dunne x2, Jason Rothwell
Date: 19 January 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: UCD 2nd
Venue: Belfield UCD
Score: 0-3
Date: 12 January 2019
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Monkstown 3rd
Venue: Rathdown School
Score: 0-4
Date: 8 December 2018
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: YMCA 3rd
Venue: Wesley College
Score: 1-7
Scorers: Roy Chapman
Date: 2 December 2018
Competition: Railway Cup
Opposition: Bray 1st
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 1-3
Scorers: Ivan Rothwell
Date: 1 December 2018
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Weston 1st
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 1-2
Scorers: Charlie Dunne
Date: 24 November 2018
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Three Rock Rovers 3rd
Venue: Grange Road
Score: 1-1
Scorers: Seb Rynhart
Date: 20 October 2018
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Pembroke Wanderers 3rd
Venue: Serpentine Avenue
Score: 0-6
Date: 13 October 2018
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Wicklow 1st
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 0-1
Date: 29 September 2018
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: Rathgar 2nd
Venue: High School Dublin
Score: 2-3
Scorers: Seb Rynhart x2
Date: 22 September 2018
Competition: Leinster Div. 3
Opposition: UCD 2nd
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 3-2
Scorers: Seb Rynhart, Edmundus Liukimas, Ben Doyle
Date: 16 September 2018
Competition: Neville Cup
Opposition: Clontarf 1st
Venue: Astro Active Centre
Score: 0-3